Spielplan

1. Runde 21.07.2017

  • 21.07.2017 00:00:00
    SV Ried
    SV Ried
    0 - 1
    SC Wiener Neustadt
    SC Wiener Neustadt
    • 21.07.2017 00:00:00
      WSG Wattens
      WSG Wattens
      0 - 1
      TSV Hartberg
      TSV Hartberg
      • 21.07.2017 00:00:00
        KSV 1919
        KSV 1919
        1 - 2
        FC Liefering
        FC Liefering
        • 21.07.2017 18:30:00
          FC Blau Weiss Linz
          FC Blau Weiss Linz
          1 - 1
          FC Wacker Innsbruck
          FC Wacker Innsbruck
          • 21.07.2017 00:00:00
            FAC Wien
            FAC Wien
            1 - 5
            SC Austria Lustenau
            SC Austria Lustenau

2. Runde 28.07.2017

  • 28.07.2017 00:00:00
    FC Liefering
    FC Liefering
    0 - 1
    WSG Wattens
    WSG Wattens
    • 28.07.2017 00:00:00
      SC Austria Lustenau
      SC Austria Lustenau
      0 - 2
      SV Ried
      SV Ried
      • 28.07.2017 18:30:00
        FC Wacker Innsbruck
        FC Wacker Innsbruck
        0 - 0
        KSV 1919
        KSV 1919
        • 28.07.2017 00:00:00
          SC Wiener Neustadt
          SC Wiener Neustadt
          4 - 0
          FC Blau Weiss Linz
          FC Blau Weiss Linz
          • 28.07.2017 00:00:00
            TSV Hartberg
            TSV Hartberg
            3 - 1
            FAC Wien
            FAC Wien

3. Runde 04.08.2017

  • 04.08.2017 00:00:00
    SV Ried
    SV Ried
    3 - 2
    FAC Wien
    FAC Wien
    • 04.08.2017 00:00:00
      SC Austria Lustenau
      SC Austria Lustenau
      2 - 3
      SC Wiener Neustadt
      SC Wiener Neustadt
      • 04.08.2017 00:00:00
        WSG Wattens
        WSG Wattens
        3 - 1
        KSV 1919
        KSV 1919
        • 04.08.2017 00:00:00
          FC Blau Weiss Linz
          FC Blau Weiss Linz
          2 - 3
          FC Liefering
          FC Liefering
          • 21.08.2017 18:30:00
            TSV Hartberg
            TSV Hartberg
            3 - 1
            FC Wacker Innsbruck
            FC Wacker Innsbruck

4. Runde 08.08.2017

  • 07.08.2017 00:00:00
    FC Liefering
    FC Liefering
    4 - 0
    SV Ried
    SV Ried
    • 08.08.2017 18:30:00
      FC Wacker Innsbruck
      FC Wacker Innsbruck
      3 - 2
      SC Austria Lustenau
      SC Austria Lustenau
      • 08.08.2017 00:00:00
        KSV 1919
        KSV 1919
        0 - 1
        FC Blau Weiss Linz
        FC Blau Weiss Linz
        • 08.08.2017 00:00:00
          SC Wiener Neustadt
          SC Wiener Neustadt
          1 - 0
          TSV Hartberg
          TSV Hartberg
          • 08.08.2017 00:00:00
            FAC Wien
            FAC Wien
            1 - 0
            WSG Wattens
            WSG Wattens

5. Runde 11.08.2017

  • 11.08.2017 00:00:00
    SC Austria Lustenau
    SC Austria Lustenau
    1 - 2
    KSV 1919
    KSV 1919
    • 11.08.2017 20:30:00
      WSG Wattens
      WSG Wattens
      1 - 3
      FC Wacker Innsbruck
      FC Wacker Innsbruck
      • 11.08.2017 00:00:00
        FC Blau Weiss Linz
        FC Blau Weiss Linz
        1 - 1
        SV Ried
        SV Ried
        • 11.08.2017 00:00:00
          FAC Wien
          FAC Wien
          0 - 3
          SC Wiener Neustadt
          SC Wiener Neustadt
          • 11.08.2017 00:00:00
            TSV Hartberg
            TSV Hartberg
            2 - 2
            FC Liefering
            FC Liefering

6. Runde 14.08.2017

  • 14.08.2017 18:30:00
    SV Ried
    SV Ried
    4 - 1
    FC Wacker Innsbruck
    FC Wacker Innsbruck
    • 15.08.2017 00:00:00
      FC Liefering
      FC Liefering
      3 - 1
      FAC Wien
      FAC Wien
      • 15.08.2017 00:00:00
        WSG Wattens
        WSG Wattens
        1 - 2
        SC Austria Lustenau
        SC Austria Lustenau
        • 15.08.2017 00:00:00
          KSV 1919
          KSV 1919
          0 - 0
          SC Wiener Neustadt
          SC Wiener Neustadt
          • 15.08.2017 00:00:00
            FC Blau Weiss Linz
            FC Blau Weiss Linz
            1 - 1
            TSV Hartberg
            TSV Hartberg

7. Runde 18.08.2017

  • 18.08.2017 00:00:00
    SC Austria Lustenau
    SC Austria Lustenau
    1 - 1
    FC Blau Weiss Linz
    FC Blau Weiss Linz
    • 18.08.2017 20:30:00
      FC Wacker Innsbruck
      FC Wacker Innsbruck
      1 - 0
      FC Liefering
      FC Liefering
      • 18.08.2017 00:00:00
        SC Wiener Neustadt
        SC Wiener Neustadt
        2 - 1
        WSG Wattens
        WSG Wattens
        • 18.08.2017 00:00:00
          FAC Wien
          FAC Wien
          0 - 3
          KSV 1919
          KSV 1919
          • 18.08.2017 00:00:00
            TSV Hartberg
            TSV Hartberg
            2 - 2
            SV Ried
            SV Ried

8. Runde 25.08.2017

  • 25.08.2017 00:00:00
    SV Ried
    SV Ried
    4 - 0
    WSG Wattens
    WSG Wattens
    • 25.08.2017 00:00:00
      FC Liefering
      FC Liefering
      0 - 0
      SC Austria Lustenau
      SC Austria Lustenau
      • 25.08.2017 18:30:00
        FC Wacker Innsbruck
        FC Wacker Innsbruck
        3 - 0
        SC Wiener Neustadt
        SC Wiener Neustadt
        • 25.08.2017 00:00:00
          FC Blau Weiss Linz
          FC Blau Weiss Linz
          4 - 0
          FAC Wien
          FAC Wien
          • 25.08.2017 00:00:00
            TSV Hartberg
            TSV Hartberg
            4 - 0
            KSV 1919
            KSV 1919

9. Runde 08.09.2017

  • 30.11.-0001 00:00:00
    WSG Wattens
    WSG Wattens
    2 - 2
    FC Blau Weiss Linz
    FC Blau Weiss Linz
    • 08.09.2017 00:00:00
      SC Austria Lustenau
      SC Austria Lustenau
      1 - 2
      TSV Hartberg
      TSV Hartberg
      • 08.09.2017 00:00:00
        KSV 1919
        KSV 1919
        2 - 1
        SV Ried
        SV Ried
        • 08.09.2017 00:00:00
          SC Wiener Neustadt
          SC Wiener Neustadt
          2 - 0
          FC Liefering
          FC Liefering
          • 08.09.2017 18:30:00
            FAC Wien
            FAC Wien
            1 - 1
            FC Wacker Innsbruck
            FC Wacker Innsbruck

10. Runde 12.09.2017

  • 30.11.-0001 00:00:00
    FC Liefering
    FC Liefering
    2 - 1
    KSV 1919
    KSV 1919
    • 12.09.2017 00:00:00
      SC Austria Lustenau
      SC Austria Lustenau
      5 - 0
      FAC Wien
      FAC Wien
      • 12.09.2017 18:30:00
        FC Wacker Innsbruck
        FC Wacker Innsbruck
        3 - 0
        FC Blau Weiss Linz
        FC Blau Weiss Linz
        • 12.09.2017 00:00:00
          SC Wiener Neustadt
          SC Wiener Neustadt
          0 - 3
          SV Ried
          SV Ried
          • 12.09.2017 00:00:00
            TSV Hartberg
            TSV Hartberg
            2 - 1
            WSG Wattens
            WSG Wattens

11. Runde 15.09.2017

  • 15.09.2017 00:00:00
    SV Ried
    SV Ried
    3 - 1
    SC Austria Lustenau
    SC Austria Lustenau
    • 15.09.2017 00:00:00
      WSG Wattens
      WSG Wattens
      3 - 2
      FC Liefering
      FC Liefering
      • 15.09.2017 18:30:00
        KSV 1919
        KSV 1919
        2 - 1
        FC Wacker Innsbruck
        FC Wacker Innsbruck
        • 15.09.2017 00:00:00
          FC Blau Weiss Linz
          FC Blau Weiss Linz
          1 - 1
          SC Wiener Neustadt
          SC Wiener Neustadt
          • 15.09.2017 00:00:00
            FAC Wien
            FAC Wien
            2 - 0
            TSV Hartberg
            TSV Hartberg

12. Runde 22.09.2017

  • 22.09.2017 00:00:00
    FC Liefering
    FC Liefering
    3 - 0
    FC Blau Weiss Linz
    FC Blau Weiss Linz
    • 22.09.2017 18:30:00
      FC Wacker Innsbruck
      FC Wacker Innsbruck
      0 - 0
      TSV Hartberg
      TSV Hartberg
      • 22.09.2017 00:00:00
        KSV 1919
        KSV 1919
        1 - 1
        WSG Wattens
        WSG Wattens
        • 22.09.2017 00:00:00
          SC Wiener Neustadt
          SC Wiener Neustadt
          1 - 1
          SC Austria Lustenau
          SC Austria Lustenau
          • 22.09.2017 00:00:00
            FAC Wien
            FAC Wien
            1 - 4
            SV Ried
            SV Ried

13. Runde 29.09.2017

  • 29.09.2017 00:00:00
    SV Ried
    SV Ried
    6 - 1
    FC Liefering
    FC Liefering
    • 29.09.2017 20:30:00
      SC Austria Lustenau
      SC Austria Lustenau
      0 - 4
      FC Wacker Innsbruck
      FC Wacker Innsbruck
      • 29.09.2017 00:00:00
        WSG Wattens
        WSG Wattens
        5 - 1
        FAC Wien
        FAC Wien
        • 29.09.2017 00:00:00
          FC Blau Weiss Linz
          FC Blau Weiss Linz
          0 - 2
          KSV 1919
          KSV 1919
          • 29.09.2017 00:00:00
            TSV Hartberg
            TSV Hartberg
            0 - 1
            SC Wiener Neustadt
            SC Wiener Neustadt

14. Runde 13.10.2017

  • 13.10.2017 00:00:00
    SV Ried
    SV Ried
    2 - 1
    FC Blau Weiss Linz
    FC Blau Weiss Linz
    • 13.10.2017 00:00:00
      FC Liefering
      FC Liefering
      3 - 1
      TSV Hartberg
      TSV Hartberg
      • 13.10.2017 20:30:00
        FC Wacker Innsbruck
        FC Wacker Innsbruck
        1 - 0
        WSG Wattens
        WSG Wattens
        • 13.10.2017 00:00:00
          KSV 1919
          KSV 1919
          0 - 1
          SC Austria Lustenau
          SC Austria Lustenau
          • 13.10.2017 00:00:00
            SC Wiener Neustadt
            SC Wiener Neustadt
            1 - 2
            FAC Wien
            FAC Wien

15. Runde 20.10.2017

  • 20.10.2017 00:00:00
    SC Austria Lustenau
    SC Austria Lustenau
    2 - 0
    WSG Wattens
    WSG Wattens
    • 20.10.2017 20:30:00
      FC Wacker Innsbruck
      FC Wacker Innsbruck
      1 - 1
      SV Ried
      SV Ried
      • 20.10.2017 00:00:00
        SC Wiener Neustadt
        SC Wiener Neustadt
        4 - 2
        KSV 1919
        KSV 1919
        • 20.10.2017 00:00:00
          FAC Wien
          FAC Wien
          2 - 2
          FC Liefering
          FC Liefering
          • 20.10.2017 00:00:00
            TSV Hartberg
            TSV Hartberg
            2 - 0
            FC Blau Weiss Linz
            FC Blau Weiss Linz

16. Runde 31.10.2017

  • 30.10.2017 18:30:00
    FC Liefering
    FC Liefering
    1 - 0
    FC Wacker Innsbruck
    FC Wacker Innsbruck
    • 31.10.2017 00:00:00
      SV Ried
      SV Ried
      2 - 3
      TSV Hartberg
      TSV Hartberg
      • 31.10.2017 00:00:00
        WSG Wattens
        WSG Wattens
        0 - 1
        SC Wiener Neustadt
        SC Wiener Neustadt
        • 31.10.2017 00:00:00
          KSV 1919
          KSV 1919
          4 - 1
          FAC Wien
          FAC Wien
          • 31.10.2017 00:00:00
            FC Blau Weiss Linz
            FC Blau Weiss Linz
            1 - 2
            SC Austria Lustenau
            SC Austria Lustenau

17. Runde 03.11.2017

  • 03.11.2017 00:00:00
    SC Austria Lustenau
    SC Austria Lustenau
    2 - 4
    FC Liefering
    FC Liefering
    • 03.11.2017 00:00:00
      WSG Wattens
      WSG Wattens
      1 - 2
      SV Ried
      SV Ried
      • 03.11.2017 00:00:00
        KSV 1919
        KSV 1919
        0 - 2
        TSV Hartberg
        TSV Hartberg
        • 03.11.2017 18:30:00
          SC Wiener Neustadt
          SC Wiener Neustadt
          0 - 1
          FC Wacker Innsbruck
          FC Wacker Innsbruck
          • 03.11.2017 00:00:00
            FAC Wien
            FAC Wien
            0 - 0
            FC Blau Weiss Linz
            FC Blau Weiss Linz

18. Runde 17.11.2017

  • 17.11.2017 00:00:00
    FC Liefering
    FC Liefering
    0 - 0
    SC Wiener Neustadt
    SC Wiener Neustadt
    • 17.11.2017 18:30:00
      FC Wacker Innsbruck
      FC Wacker Innsbruck
      3 - 0
      FAC Wien
      FAC Wien
      • 17.11.2017 00:00:00
        FC Blau Weiss Linz
        FC Blau Weiss Linz
        0 - 2
        WSG Wattens
        WSG Wattens
        • 17.11.2017 00:00:00
          TSV Hartberg
          TSV Hartberg
          0 - 0
          SC Austria Lustenau
          SC Austria Lustenau
          • 17.11.2017 18:30:00
            SV Ried
            SV Ried
            0 - 2
            KSV 1919
            KSV 1919

19. Runde 24.11.2017

  • 24.11.2017 00:00:00
    SV Ried
    SV Ried
    -
    SC Wiener Neustadt
    SC Wiener Neustadt
    • 24.11.2017 00:00:00
      WSG Wattens
      WSG Wattens
      -
      TSV Hartberg
      TSV Hartberg
      • 24.11.2017 00:00:00
        KSV 1919
        KSV 1919
        -
        FC Liefering
        FC Liefering
        • 24.11.2017 20:30:00
          FC Blau Weiss Linz
          FC Blau Weiss Linz
          -
          FC Wacker Innsbruck
          FC Wacker Innsbruck
          • 24.11.2017 00:00:00
            FAC Wien
            FAC Wien
            -
            SC Austria Lustenau
            SC Austria Lustenau

20. Runde 01.12.2017

  • 01.12.2017 00:00:00
    FC Liefering
    FC Liefering
    -
    WSG Wattens
    WSG Wattens
    • 01.12.2017 00:00:00
      SC Austria Lustenau
      SC Austria Lustenau
      -
      SV Ried
      SV Ried
      • 01.12.2017 18:30:00
        FC Wacker Innsbruck
        FC Wacker Innsbruck
        -
        KSV 1919
        KSV 1919
        • 01.12.2017 00:00:00
          SC Wiener Neustadt
          SC Wiener Neustadt
          -
          FC Blau Weiss Linz
          FC Blau Weiss Linz
          • 01.12.2017 00:00:00
            TSV Hartberg
            TSV Hartberg
            -
            FAC Wien
            FAC Wien

21. Runde 23.02.2018

  • 23.02.2018 00:00:00
    SV Ried
    SV Ried
    -
    FAC Wien
    FAC Wien
    • 23.02.2018 00:00:00
      SC Austria Lustenau
      SC Austria Lustenau
      -
      SC Wiener Neustadt
      SC Wiener Neustadt
      • 23.02.2018 00:00:00
        WSG Wattens
        WSG Wattens
        -
        KSV 1919
        KSV 1919
        • 23.02.2018 00:00:00
          FC Blau Weiss Linz
          FC Blau Weiss Linz
          -
          FC Liefering
          FC Liefering
          • 23.02.2018 00:00:00
            TSV Hartberg
            TSV Hartberg
            -
            FC Wacker Innsbruck
            FC Wacker Innsbruck

22. Runde 02.03.2018

  • 02.03.2018 00:00:00
    FC Liefering
    FC Liefering
    -
    SV Ried
    SV Ried
    • 02.03.2018 00:00:00
      FC Wacker Innsbruck
      FC Wacker Innsbruck
      -
      SC Austria Lustenau
      SC Austria Lustenau
      • 02.03.2018 00:00:00
        KSV 1919
        KSV 1919
        -
        FC Blau Weiss Linz
        FC Blau Weiss Linz
        • 02.03.2018 00:00:00
          SC Wiener Neustadt
          SC Wiener Neustadt
          -
          TSV Hartberg
          TSV Hartberg
          • 02.03.2018 00:00:00
            FAC Wien
            FAC Wien
            -
            WSG Wattens
            WSG Wattens

23. Runde 09.03.2018

  • 09.03.2018 00:00:00
    SC Austria Lustenau
    SC Austria Lustenau
    -
    KSV 1919
    KSV 1919
    • 09.03.2018 00:00:00
      WSG Wattens
      WSG Wattens
      -
      FC Wacker Innsbruck
      FC Wacker Innsbruck
      • 09.03.2018 00:00:00
        FC Blau Weiss Linz
        FC Blau Weiss Linz
        -
        SV Ried
        SV Ried
        • 09.03.2018 00:00:00
          FAC Wien
          FAC Wien
          -
          SC Wiener Neustadt
          SC Wiener Neustadt
          • 09.03.2018 00:00:00
            TSV Hartberg
            TSV Hartberg
            -
            FC Liefering
            FC Liefering

24. Runde 16.03.2018

  • 16.03.2018 00:00:00
    SV Ried
    SV Ried
    -
    FC Wacker Innsbruck
    FC Wacker Innsbruck
    • 16.03.2018 00:00:00
      FC Liefering
      FC Liefering
      -
      FAC Wien
      FAC Wien
      • 16.03.2018 00:00:00
        WSG Wattens
        WSG Wattens
        -
        SC Austria Lustenau
        SC Austria Lustenau
        • 16.03.2018 00:00:00
          KSV 1919
          KSV 1919
          -
          SC Wiener Neustadt
          SC Wiener Neustadt
          • 16.03.2018 00:00:00
            FC Blau Weiss Linz
            FC Blau Weiss Linz
            -
            TSV Hartberg
            TSV Hartberg

25. Runde 30.03.2018

  • 30.03.2018 00:00:00
    FC Wacker Innsbruck
    FC Wacker Innsbruck
    -
    FC Liefering
    FC Liefering
    • 30.03.2018 00:00:00
      SC Wiener Neustadt
      SC Wiener Neustadt
      -
      WSG Wattens
      WSG Wattens
      • 30.03.2018 00:00:00
        SC Austria Lustenau
        SC Austria Lustenau
        -
        FC Blau Weiss Linz
        FC Blau Weiss Linz
        • 30.03.2018 00:00:00
          FAC Wien
          FAC Wien
          -
          KSV 1919
          KSV 1919
          • 30.03.2018 00:00:00
            TSV Hartberg
            TSV Hartberg
            -
            SV Ried
            SV Ried

26. Runde 03.04.2018

  • 03.04.2018 00:00:00
    SV Ried
    SV Ried
    -
    WSG Wattens
    WSG Wattens
    • 03.04.2018 00:00:00
      FC Liefering
      FC Liefering
      -
      SC Austria Lustenau
      SC Austria Lustenau
      • 03.04.2018 00:00:00
        FC Wacker Innsbruck
        FC Wacker Innsbruck
        -
        SC Wiener Neustadt
        SC Wiener Neustadt
        • 03.04.2018 00:00:00
          FC Blau Weiss Linz
          FC Blau Weiss Linz
          -
          FAC Wien
          FAC Wien
          • 03.04.2018 00:00:00
            TSV Hartberg
            TSV Hartberg
            -
            KSV 1919
            KSV 1919

27. Runde 06.04.2018

  • 06.04.2018 00:00:00
    SC Austria Lustenau
    SC Austria Lustenau
    -
    TSV Hartberg
    TSV Hartberg
    • 06.04.2018 00:00:00
      WSG Wattens
      WSG Wattens
      -
      FC Blau Weiss Linz
      FC Blau Weiss Linz
      • 06.04.2018 00:00:00
        KSV 1919
        KSV 1919
        -
        SV Ried
        SV Ried
        • 06.04.2018 00:00:00
          SC Wiener Neustadt
          SC Wiener Neustadt
          -
          FC Liefering
          FC Liefering
          • 06.04.2018 00:00:00
            FAC Wien
            FAC Wien
            -
            FC Wacker Innsbruck
            FC Wacker Innsbruck

28. Runde 13.04.2018

  • 13.04.2018 00:00:00
    FC Liefering
    FC Liefering
    -
    KSV 1919
    KSV 1919
    • 13.04.2018 00:00:00
      SC Austria Lustenau
      SC Austria Lustenau
      -
      FAC Wien
      FAC Wien
      • 13.04.2018 00:00:00
        FC Wacker Innsbruck
        FC Wacker Innsbruck
        -
        FC Blau Weiss Linz
        FC Blau Weiss Linz
        • 13.04.2018 00:00:00
          SC Wiener Neustadt
          SC Wiener Neustadt
          -
          SV Ried
          SV Ried
          • 13.04.2018 00:00:00
            TSV Hartberg
            TSV Hartberg
            -
            WSG Wattens
            WSG Wattens

29. Runde 20.04.2018

  • 20.04.2018 00:00:00
    SV Ried
    SV Ried
    -
    SC Austria Lustenau
    SC Austria Lustenau
    • 20.04.2018 00:00:00
      WSG Wattens
      WSG Wattens
      -
      FC Liefering
      FC Liefering
      • 20.04.2018 00:00:00
        KSV 1919
        KSV 1919
        -
        FC Wacker Innsbruck
        FC Wacker Innsbruck
        • 20.04.2018 00:00:00
          FC Blau Weiss Linz
          FC Blau Weiss Linz
          -
          SC Wiener Neustadt
          SC Wiener Neustadt
          • 20.04.2018 00:00:00
            FAC Wien
            FAC Wien
            -
            TSV Hartberg
            TSV Hartberg

30. Runde 24.04.2018

  • 24.04.2018 00:00:00
    FC Liefering
    FC Liefering
    -
    FC Blau Weiss Linz
    FC Blau Weiss Linz
    • 24.04.2018 00:00:00
      FC Wacker Innsbruck
      FC Wacker Innsbruck
      -
      TSV Hartberg
      TSV Hartberg
      • 24.04.2018 00:00:00
        KSV 1919
        KSV 1919
        -
        WSG Wattens
        WSG Wattens
        • 24.04.2018 00:00:00
          SC Wiener Neustadt
          SC Wiener Neustadt
          -
          SC Austria Lustenau
          SC Austria Lustenau
          • 24.04.2018 00:00:00
            FAC Wien
            FAC Wien
            -
            SV Ried
            SV Ried

31. Runde 27.04.2018

  • 27.04.2018 00:00:00
    SV Ried
    SV Ried
    -
    FC Liefering
    FC Liefering
    • 27.04.2018 00:00:00
      SC Austria Lustenau
      SC Austria Lustenau
      -
      FC Wacker Innsbruck
      FC Wacker Innsbruck
      • 27.04.2018 00:00:00
        WSG Wattens
        WSG Wattens
        -
        FAC Wien
        FAC Wien
        • 27.04.2018 00:00:00
          FC Blau Weiss Linz
          FC Blau Weiss Linz
          -
          KSV 1919
          KSV 1919
          • 27.04.2018 00:00:00
            TSV Hartberg
            TSV Hartberg
            -
            SC Wiener Neustadt
            SC Wiener Neustadt

32. Runde 04.05.2018

  • 04.05.2018 00:00:00
    SV Ried
    SV Ried
    -
    FC Blau Weiss Linz
    FC Blau Weiss Linz
    • 04.05.2018 00:00:00
      FC Liefering
      FC Liefering
      -
      TSV Hartberg
      TSV Hartberg
      • 04.05.2018 00:00:00
        FC Wacker Innsbruck
        FC Wacker Innsbruck
        -
        WSG Wattens
        WSG Wattens
        • 04.05.2018 00:00:00
          KSV 1919
          KSV 1919
          -
          SC Austria Lustenau
          SC Austria Lustenau
          • 04.05.2018 00:00:00
            SC Wiener Neustadt
            SC Wiener Neustadt
            -
            FAC Wien
            FAC Wien

33. Runde 11.05.2018

  • 11.05.2018 00:00:00
    SC Austria Lustenau
    SC Austria Lustenau
    -
    WSG Wattens
    WSG Wattens
    • 11.05.2018 00:00:00
      FC Wacker Innsbruck
      FC Wacker Innsbruck
      -
      SV Ried
      SV Ried
      • 11.05.2018 00:00:00
        SC Wiener Neustadt
        SC Wiener Neustadt
        -
        KSV 1919
        KSV 1919
        • 11.05.2018 00:00:00
          FAC Wien
          FAC Wien
          -
          FC Liefering
          FC Liefering
          • 11.05.2018 00:00:00
            TSV Hartberg
            TSV Hartberg
            -
            FC Blau Weiss Linz
            FC Blau Weiss Linz

34. Runde 18.05.2018

  • 18.05.2018 00:00:00
    SV Ried
    SV Ried
    -
    TSV Hartberg
    TSV Hartberg
    • 18.05.2018 00:00:00
      FC Liefering
      FC Liefering
      -
      FC Wacker Innsbruck
      FC Wacker Innsbruck
      • 18.05.2018 00:00:00
        WSG Wattens
        WSG Wattens
        -
        SC Wiener Neustadt
        SC Wiener Neustadt
        • 18.05.2018 00:00:00
          KSV 1919
          KSV 1919
          -
          FAC Wien
          FAC Wien
          • 18.05.2018 00:00:00
            FC Blau Weiss Linz
            FC Blau Weiss Linz
            -
            SC Austria Lustenau
            SC Austria Lustenau

35. Runde 21.05.2018

  • 21.05.2018 00:00:00
    SC Austria Lustenau
    SC Austria Lustenau
    -
    FC Liefering
    FC Liefering
    • 21.05.2018 00:00:00
      WSG Wattens
      WSG Wattens
      -
      SV Ried
      SV Ried
      • 21.05.2018 00:00:00
        KSV 1919
        KSV 1919
        -
        TSV Hartberg
        TSV Hartberg
        • 21.05.2018 00:00:00
          SC Wiener Neustadt
          SC Wiener Neustadt
          -
          FC Wacker Innsbruck
          FC Wacker Innsbruck
          • 21.05.2018 00:00:00
            FAC Wien
            FAC Wien
            -
            FC Blau Weiss Linz
            FC Blau Weiss Linz

36. Runde 25.05.2018

  • 25.05.2018 00:00:00
    SV Ried
    SV Ried
    -
    KSV 1919
    KSV 1919
    • 25.05.2018 00:00:00
      FC Liefering
      FC Liefering
      -
      SC Wiener Neustadt
      SC Wiener Neustadt
      • 25.05.2018 00:00:00
        FC Wacker Innsbruck
        FC Wacker Innsbruck
        -
        FAC Wien
        FAC Wien
        • 25.05.2018 00:00:00
          FC Blau Weiss Linz
          FC Blau Weiss Linz
          -
          WSG Wattens
          WSG Wattens
          • 25.05.2018 00:00:00
            TSV Hartberg
            TSV Hartberg
            -
            SC Austria Lustenau
            SC Austria Lustenau